Dana Becker

October 28, 2009 by  
Filed under General

Dana Becker  Screen Shot 2016-03-26 at 2.41.02 PM

Missing Since: 07/ 17/ 00 from Phoenix, Arizona
Classification: Endangered Missing
Date Of Birth: February 10, 1966
Age: 34
Height: 5’1″
Weight:82 lbs.
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel/Green
Race: White
Gender: Female

Distinguishing Characteristics: Becker dyes her hair;
she is naturally a brunette. She has a scar under chin and a deep
scar on her right leg just below the knee. She wears glasses
Medical Conditions: Becker needs medication for
unspecified reasons.
Jewelry: Silver pinky ring
AKA: Becker may use the alias last names Griffin,
Harcourt, Mays, or Thompson.

Details of Disappearance
Becker was last seen by friends in the vicinity of 67th Avenue and Indian School Road.

Phoenix Police Department (602) 262-6141

If  you have any information on this case please contact CUE Center For Missing Persons at (910) 343-1131   24 hour tip line (910) 232-1687.

All information submitted to CUE Center For Missing Persons is confidential.

Submit Confidential Tip HERE

0
SHARES
0

Speak Your Mind

Tell us what you're thinking...
and oh, if you want a pic to show with your comment, go get a gravatar!