Lucely Aramburo

November 17, 2009 by  
Filed under General

Florida<br />
Lucely Aramburo</br>

Nickname: Lilly
Date of Birth: 11-16-1983
Missing Since: 6-2-2007
Missing City: Miami
Missing State: FL
Age at time of disappearance: 23
Gender: Female
Race: Hispanic
Height: 4′ 11″
Weight: 110 lbs
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Hair (other): Long, Straight
Eye Color: Light Brown
Complexion: Olive

Characteristics: scar on left hand, large violin curved tattoo

Clothing: pajamas (not confirmed)

Circumstances: Per her boyfriend, she walked out of his apartment at 2am in pajamas, with no purse, shoes, or cell phone (not confirmed)

Medical Conditions:Schizophrenic, multiple psychiatric symptoms, was on medication

Agency Name: Miami Dade Police
Agency Phone: 305-418-7200

 

If you have any information on this case please contact CUE Center For Missing Persons using the contact form below or contact Cue Center at (910) 343-1131 24 hour tip line (910) 232-1687.

 

All information submitted to CUE Center For Missing Persons is confidential.

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Subject

Your Message

FacebookTwitterPinterestLinkedInEmailFlipboardYahoo MailBlogger PostMySpaceGoogle GmailNewsVinePrint

Comments

One Response to “Lucely Aramburo”
  1. HelpFindLily says:

    Thank you for creating awareness for Lily.

Speak Your Mind

Tell us what you're thinking...
and oh, if you want a pic to show with your comment, go get a gravatar!